GRUPPO PODISTICO GORGONZOLA '88
CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO SOCIALE 2001
pos.   punti pres. anno Km Km vita
1 Gargantini Pierangelo 2402 37 '56 803 7077
2 Ippolito Luigi 2248 33 '49 579 4843
3 Faccini Marco 2165 34 '62 698 698
4 Meroni Flavio 2146 34 '65 685 1805
5 Fumagalli Walter 2142 34 '51 484 4158
6 Licata Stefano 2127 36 '58 720 1271
7 Milone Filippo 2116 36 '55 680 1879
8 Zucchi Antonio 2107 37 '53 623 4961
9 Clavenna Cristian 2044 30 '70 581 3553
10 Cattaneo Massimiliano 1995 30 '70 625 3936
11 Brunno Vincenzo 1969 34 '47 586 5706
12 Di Nardo Giovanna 1964 34 '67 628 1776
13 Galieni Azelio 1946 32 '42 654 1632
14 Crispi Giovanni 1886 30 '57 449 1034
15 Bocchino Gregorio 1865 32 '47 437 5186
16 Gallotti Jos 1827 33 '62 415 1020
17 Pirovano Mario 1810 34 '41 320 4758
18 Tricarico Giuseppe 1754 30 '44 382 6459
19 Finocchietti Michele 1710 28 '48 442 986
  20 Panico Liberato 1708 27 '44 387 4279
21 Ligorio Andrea 1697 24 '62 357 746
22 Costantino M. Pia 1567 30 '59 380 2492
23 Bacciu Saverio 1532 22 '59 316 2094
24 Mapelli Giovanni 1514 26 '63 276 1087
25 Alquati Marco 1411 22 '68 361 1169
26 Cornali Stefano 1406 24 '70 430 3771
27 Di Buduo Andrea 1395 28 '53 103 2084
28 Sirtori Bruno 1350 21 '54 165 1487
29 Pavoni Laura 1263 28 '48 194 468
30 Roveda Corrado 1233 16 '70 220 988
31 Mauri Rosella 1220 16 '51 227 1576
32 Milone Alfio 1157 23 '50 220 4083
33 Berti Giorgio 1105 11 '48 187 259
34 Pirovano Michela 992 20 '74 137 403
35 Levati Antonietta 923 20 '43 140 173
36 Zoppetti Carlo 918 18 '39 126 906
37 DInc Massimo 901 6 '54 97 3411
38 Milone Silvana 875 18 '61 188 570
39 Scapellato Anna 815 4 '56 19 394
40 Reggio Antonio 813 15 '47 223 223
41 Ferrario Angelo 734 14 '63 100 757
42 Luciano Anna 670 15 '42 105 105
43 Giannini Claudio 660 13 '42 135 414
44 Bacciu Elisabetta 631 13 '86 96 209
45 El Dosoky Kristian 628 12 '85 88 162
46 Sabadini Silvia 516 12 '70 86 86
47 Monico Franca 435 10 '47 70 70
48 Milone Patrizia 415 9 '62 88 88
49 Meroni Stefano 391 6 '66 109 694
50 Gargantini Loris 371 8 '92 52 115
51 Locatelli Maurizia 365 9 '53 54 145
52 Ganesi Gilberto 346 7 '49 78 108
53 Barbieri Andrea 338 7 '89 33 81
54 Finocchietti Davide 293 5 '77 60 117
55 D'Arminio Quirino 290 6 '56 62 62
56 Sirtori Matteo 289 6 '89 33 111
57 Gargantini Walter 277 6 '89 40 80
58 Milone Elena 244 6 '47 47 156
59 Muscarnera Saverio 239 5 '45 20 224
60 Galbiati Annamaria 228 6 '58 42 94
61 Levati Aldo 185 4 '46 35 2282
62 Milone Concetta 164 4   26 26
63 D'Arminio Marco 140 3 '85 28 28
64 Guerciotti Erika 133 3 '77 30 30
65 Grandinetti Francesco 113 2 '48 29 349
66 Tricarico Sabrina 110 2 '69 35 35
67 Grande Sebastiano 103 2 '61 19 19
68 Masotti Giovanni 101 2 '51 18 366
69 Brevi Giovanni 100 2 '51 18 71
70 Mapelli Luca 96 2 '88 14 74
71 Mapelli Marilena 58 1 11 38
72 Stocchetti Gianfranco 55 1   11 38
73 Fondrini Veronica 50 1 '94 5 5
74 De Vizzi Luigi 48 1 '51 7 2073
75 Guerciotti Giacomo 45 1 '48 11 19
76 Guerciotti Stefano 44 1 '44 11 19
77 Di Buduo Giulia 44 1 '86 7 274
78 Chiodi Gianpaolo 43 1 '47 11 19
79 Di Buduo Silvia 43 1 '90 7 297
80 Serrau Giuliano 43 1 '56 7 335
81 Buttinoni Marinella 41 1 '55 7 27
82 Pigola Fabrizio 40 1   7 7
83 Cambiaghi Loredana 36 1 '65 7 7