GRUPPO PODISTICO GORGONZOLA '88
CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO SOCIALE 2002
pos.   punti pres. anno Km Km vita
1 Meroni Flavio 2615 37 '65 1033 2838
2 Fumagalli Walter 2469 36 '51 715 4873
3 Gargantini Pierangelo 2432 37 '56 837 7914
4 Licata Stefano 2425 38 '58 846 2117
5 Ippolito Luigi 2413 34 '49 634 5477
6 Clavenna Cristian 2327 32 '70 829 4382
7 Mapelli Giovanni 2300 36 '63 679 1766
8 Panico Liberato 2142 34 '44 615 4894
9 Cornali Stefano 2112 34 '70 704 4475
10 Tricarico Giuseppe 2111 36 '44 654 7113
11 Milone Filippo 2095 35 '55 660 2539
12 Ligorio Andrea 2089 30 '62 536 1282
13 Faccini Marco 2028 30 '62 708 1406
14 Bocchino Gregorio 2025 35 '47 416 5602
15 Crispi Giovanni 2014 30 '57 439 1473
16 Pirovano Mario 1915 34 '41 448 5206
17 Brunno Vincenzo 1884 30 '47 549 6255
18 Gallotti Jos 1873 28 '62 677 1697
19 Di Nardo Giovanna 1872 33 '67 568 2344
  20 Memmola Cosimo 1850 34 '58 433 433
21 Costantino M. Pia 1664 33 '59 459 2951
22 Mauri Rosella 1630 30 '51 382 1958
23 Tricarico Sabrina 1599 29 '69 385 420
24 Cattaneo Massimiliano 1570 24 '70 521 4457
25 Pavoni Laura 1488 31 '48 230 698
26 Reggio Antonio 1397 26 '47 460 683
27 Milone Alfio 1378 28 '50 321 4404
28 Galieni Azelio 1330 16 '42 300 1932
29 Zucchi Antonio 1290 23 '53 402 5363
30 Bacciu Saverio 1247 16 '59 174 2268
31 Maffia Aurelio 1204 22 '69 351 351
32 Zoppetti Carlo 1109 21 '39 143 1049
33 Roveda Corrado 1067 11 '70 155 1143
34 Dimitrijevic Aleksandra 998 21 '68 199 254
35 Rausa Fabrizio 992 15 '83 283 283
36 D'Arminio Quirino 968 20 '56 233 295
37 Levati Antonietta 917 20 '43 144 317
38 Guido Donato 899 17 '66 261 261
39 Sirtori Bruno 885 4 '54 15 1502
40 Bacciu Elisabetta 817 16 '86 103 312
41 Boragine Assunta 760 16 109 109
42 DInc Massimo 740 0 '54 0 3411
43 Scapellato Anna 740 0 '56 0 394
44 Grandinetti Franc. 739 13 '48 247 596
45 Muscarnera Saverio 711 14 '45 52 276
46 Milone Silvana 709 15 '61 179 749
47 Meroni Stefano 650 10 '66 194 888
48 Parise Francesco 625 12 '71 109 109
49 Berti Giorgio 507 9 '48 168 427
50 Finocchietti Michele 503 9 '48 179 1165
51 Luciano Anna 440 10 '42 78 183
52 Pirovano Michela 377 8 '74 50 453
53 Alquati Marco 330 6 '68 82 1251
54 Poloni Gloria 330 7 '60 89 89
55 Barbieri Andrea 315 6 '89 38 119
56 Chindamo Antonio 310 6   90 90
57 Sabadini Silvia 277 6 '70 41 127
58 Fargnoli Iole 268 5 '72 73 73
59 Milone Elena 263 6 '47 41 197
60 Gargantini Loris 240 5 '92 28 143
61 Ganesi Gilberto 240 5 '49 45 153
62 Masotti Giovanni 202 4 '51 48 414
63 Petrosino Gianluca 195 3   58 58
64 Finocchietti Davide 190 3 '77 46 163
65 Levati Aldo 189 4 '46 49 2331
66 Pirovano Morena 177 4 '69 25 25
67 Monico Franca 127 3 '47 21 91
68 Di Buduo Giulia 104 2 '86 14 288
69 Di Buduo Silvia 102 2 '90 14 311
70 Di Buduo Andrea 101 2 '53 13 2097
71 Brevi Giovanni 101 2 '51 19 90
72 Gargantini Walter 95 2 '89 9 89
73 El Dosoky Jasmin 95 2 '87 14 14
74 Chiodi Gianpaolo 94 2 '47 19 38
75 Motta Giuseppina 88 2 '46 13 13
76 Serrau Giuliano 87 2 '56 19 354
77 Galbiati Annamaria 84 2 '58 14 108
78 Guerciotti Stefano 83 2 '44 19 38
79 Grande Sebastiano 82 1 '61 42 61
80 D'Arminio Marco 54 1 '85 7 35
81 Curreli Tiziana 50 1 '71 5 263
82 Sirtori Matteo 50 1 '89 1 112
83 Giambelli Emauela 48 1 7 7
84 Fabiani Concetta 45 1   7 7
85 Michelini Giuseppe 44 1   7 7
86 Ferrari Renato 43 1 '44 8 38
87 Caruso Antonino 42 1 '48 8 8
88 Bacciu Marco 42 1 '95 5 5
89 Zucchi Gianluca 40 1 '89 5 5
90 Guerciotti Giacomo 38 1 '48 8 27
91 Buttinoni Marinella 37 1 '55 8 35