GRUPPO PODISTICO GORGONZOLA '88
CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO SOCIALE 2003
pos.   punti pres. anno Km Km vita
1 Fumagalli Walter 2708 40 '51 844 5717
2 Mapelli Giovanni 2685 40 '63 866 2632
3 Gargantini Pierangelo 2573 40 '56 830 8744
4 Maffia Aurelio 2457 40 '69 892 1243
5 Meroni Flavio 2363 34 '65 839 3677
6 Clavenna Cristian 2258 32 '70 660 5042
7 Milone Filippo 2229 38 '55 681 3220
8 Di Nardo Giovanna 2189 37 '67 718 3062
9 Tricarico Giuseppe 2186 37 '44 609 7722
10 Ippolito Luigi 2159 31 '49 514 5991
11 Di Betta Salvatore 2154 33 '42 740 740
12 Faccini Marco 2096 30 '62 671 2077
13 Licata Stefano 2000 32 '58 570 2687
14 Pirovano Mario 1982 36 '41 399 5605
15 Memmola Cosimo 1965 36 '58 383 816
16 Tricarico Sabrina 1958 30 '69 676 1096
17 Rausa Fabrizio 1957 30 '83 550 833
18 Cornali Stefano 1913 31 '70 616 5091
19 Panico Liberato 1856 30 '44 389 5283
  20 Ligorio Andrea 1815 28 '62 388 1670
21 Costantino M. Pia 1773 34 '59 565 3516
22 Chindamo Antonio 1747 33 '47 571 661
23 Mauri Rosella 1734 30 '51 505 2463
24 Milone Silvana 1661 30 '61 592 1341
25 Crispi Giovanni 1653 23 '57 332 1805
26 Marella Paolo 1639 27 '62 585 585
27 Fargnoli Iole 1490 28 '72 502 575
28 Bocchino Gregorio 1481 22 '47 220 5822
29 DInc Massimo 1475 23 '54 319 3730
30 Reggio Antonio 1433 21 '47 316 999
31 Petrosino Gianluca 1320 19 '73 345 403
32 Scapellato Anna 1275 21 '56 129 523
33 Bacciu Saverio 1261 19 '59 220 2488
34 Pavoni Laura 1225 19 '48 122 820
35 Levati Antonietta 1149 25 '43 163 480
36 Colnaghi Silvana 1133 23 '69 24 24
37 Dimitrijevic Stefanco 1122 23 '64 253 253
38 Roveda Corrado 1103 16 '70 169 1312
39 Parise Francesco 1085 13 '71 136 245
40 Brunno Vincenzo 1032 20 '47 287 6542
41 Zoppetti Carlo 1009 20 '39 145 1194
42 Cattaneo Massimiliano 973 16 '70 292 4749
43 Mazzini Andrea 895 16 '64 298 298
44 Bacciu Elisabetta 872 18 '86 131 443
45 Stojisavljevic Sandra 871 17 '70 114 114
46 Dimitrijevic Aleksandra 869 18 '68 68 322
47 Alquati Marco 794 13 '68 212 1463
48 Levati Aldo 743 15 '46 193 2524
49 Zucchi Antonio 717 14 '53 131 5494
50 Boragine Assunta 713 16 '50 108 217
51 Re Baratelli Luana 640 13 '64 86 177
52 Grandinetti Francesco 630 11 '48 195 791
53 Pirovano Michela 610 13 '74 76 529
54 Giambelli Emanuela 599 13 '64 93 93
55 Canali Massimo 552 10 '68 181 181
56 Meroni Stefano 551 9 '66 158 1046
57 Grande Sebastiano 506 8 '61 147 208
58 Mainino Gianluca 503 10   74 74
59 Finocchietti Michele 481 9 '48 135 1300
60 Faccio Marco 444 10 '92 65 76
61 Masotti Giovanni 396 8 '51 80 494
62 Stocchetti Gianfranco 387 8 '53 135 173
63 Berti Giorgio 381 7 '48 104 531
64 Milone Elena 372 9 '47 62 259
65 Guido Donato 368 7 '66 107 368
66 Barbieri Andrea 354 8 '89 43 162
67 Ganesi Gilberto 345 7 '49 67 220
68 Meroni Luca 329 7 '96 40 75
69 Gargantini Loris 328 7 '92 46 189
70 Serrau Giuliano 321 7 '56 53 207
71 Lallo Maria 296 7 '50 45 45
72 Muscarnera Saverio 245 5 '45 21 349
73 Usuelli Maria 243 5 52 52
74 Gallotti Jos 243 4 '62 94 1791
75 Prina Emilia 240 5   52 52
76 Milone Alfio 239 5 '50 36 4440
77 Luciano Anna 231 5 '42 36 219
78 Giannini Claudio 225 5 '42 41 455
79 Finocchietti Davide 206 3 '77 62 225
80 Sirtori Bruno 182 4 '54 19 1521
81 Giana Simona 145 3 13 13
82 Bettoni Valeria 140 3   31 31
83 Sabadini Silvia 137 3 '70 25 152
84 Cambiaghi Loredana 133 3 '65 21 28
85 Buttinoni Marinella 128 3 '55 19 54
86 Brevi Giovanni 109 2 '51 22 112
87 Ferrari Renato 92 2 '44 18 56
88 Zucchi Gianluca 90 2 '89 5 10
89 Bacciu G.Battista 50 1 6 6
90 Chiodi Gianpaolo 46 1 '47 6 44
91 Guerciotti Erika 45 1 '77 13 43
92 Trezzi Anselmo 45 1 '52 7 7
93 Bacciu Marco 43 1 '95 7 12
94 Di Buduo Giulia 40 1 '86 7 295
95 Motta Giuseppina 39 1 '46 5 18
96 Guerciotti Giacomo 38 1 '48 6 33