GRUPPO PODISTICO GORGONZOLA '88
  CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO SOCIALE 2004
pos.   punti pres. anno Km Km vita
1 Mapelli Giovanni 2920 40 '63 1082 3714
2 Di Betta Salvatore 2865 40 '42 1091 1831
3 Alquati Marco 2601 36 '68 786 2249
4 Ippolito Luigi 2561 37 '49 738 6729
5 Fumagalli Walter 2531 38 '51 797 6514
6 Tricarico Giuseppe 2346 35 '44 885 8607
7 Tricarico Sabrina 2317 36 897 1993
8 Maffia Aurelio 2292 37 '69 720 1963
9 Gargantini Pierangelo 2162 38 '56 464 9208
10 Chindamo Antonio 2102 35 '47 737 1398
11 Di Nardo Giovanna 2080 33 741 3803
12 Brunno Vincenzo 2048 32 '47 568 7110
13 Mazzini Andrea 2043 33 '64 689 987
14 Memmola Cosimo 2032 38 '58 419 1235
15 Cornali Stefano 1997 32 '70 626 5717
16 Licata Stefano 1995 32 '58 644 3331
17 Milone Filippo 1987 33 '55 641 3861
18 Pirovano Mario 1974 36 '41 372 5977
19 Meroni Flavio 1957 36 '65 288 3965
  20 Marella Paolo 1936 32 '62 696 1281
21 Ligorio Andrea 1773 24 '62 370 2040
22 Mauri Rosella 1755 29   522 2985
23 Colnaghi Silvana 1750 35 0 24
24 Faccini Marco 1717 24 '62 407 2484
25 Panico Liberato 1699 25 '44 337 5620
26 Rausa Fabrizio 1646 26 '83 414 1247
27 Crispi Giovanni 1589 22 '57 265 2070
28 Clavenna Cristian 1441 18 '70 229 5271
29 Dimitrijevic Stefanco 1400 28 '64 269 522
30 Costantino M. Pia 1318 25   465 3981
31 Cattaneo Massimiliano 1122 20 '70 301 5050
32 Milone Silvana 1099 17   489 1830
33 Dimitrijevic Aleksandra 1064 12 63 385
34 Roveda Corrado 1058 10 '70 90 1402
35 Bocchino Gregorio 1042 20 '47 229 6051
36 Reggio Antonio 1031 8 '47 151 1150
37 Levati Antonietta 1008 22 157 637
38 Fargnoli Iole 982 17   349 924
39 Zucchi Antonio 954 17 '53 231 5725
40 Invernizzi Daniela 921 15 '55 381 381
41 Canali Massimo 899 16 '68 289 470
42 Varisco Francesco 893 16 '61 306 306
43 Usuelli Maria 858 19   146 198
44 Stojisavljevic Sandra 821 17   96 210
45 Petrosino Gianluca 815 13 '73 245 648
46 Gallo Maria 756 16   96 141
47 Barbieri Andrea 726 14 '89 89 251
48 Parise Francesco 717 14 '71 155 400  
49 Milone Alfio 578 11 '50 101 4541
50 Chindamo Daniele 578 11 '89 94 94
51 Meroni Stefano 563 10 '66 147 1193
52 Pirovano Michela 555 11   72 601
53 Levati Aldo 522 10 '46 124 2648
54 Re Baratelli Luana 517 11   67 244
55 Cantile Irma 515 11   105 105
56 Pavoni Laura 509 11   74 894
57 Milone Elena 486 10   60 319
58 Novello Giuseppe 475 10 '51 96 96
59 Galli Stefania 464 8   103 103
60 Colombo Silvana 441 10   63 63
61 Meroni Luca 434 9 '96 48 123
62 Faccio Marco 428 9 '92 57 133
63 Bacciu Saverio 338 7 '59 76 2564
64 La Ferla Maria Rosa 330 7   68 68
65 Prina Emilia 321 7   53 105
66 Bettoni Valeria 313 7   62 93
67 Villa Viviana 309 6   73 73
68 Gallotti Jos 309 6 '62 68 1859
69 Bacciu Elisabetta 305 6 '86 58 501  
70 Serrau Giuliano 303 6 '56 71 278
71 Porta Paolo 301 6 73 73
72 DInc Massimo 294 6 '54 64 3794
73 Grandinetti Francesco 262 5 '48 88 879
74 Scapellato Anna 247 5   12 535
75 Finocchietti Michele 199 3 '48 90 1390  
76 Ferrari Renato 183 4 '44 34 90
77 Gargantini Loris 154 3 '92 16 205
78 Muscarnera Saverio 147 3 '45 10 359
79 Buttinoni Marinella 144 3   30 84
80 Cambiaghi Loredana 139 3   14 42
81 Clini Gioia 135 3 19 19
82 Chiodi Gianpaolo 135 3 '47 29 73
83 Nasuti Matteo 126 2   38 38
84 Mainino Gianluca 103 2 '66 18 92
85 Giana Simona 99 2   15 28
86 Brevi Giovanni 99 2 '51 17 129
87 Giannini Claudio 99 2 '42 22 477
88 Zucchi Gianluca 94 2 '89 12 22
89 Novello Chiara 92 2 '87 22 22
90 Oddo Enza 91 2   13 13
91 Guerciotti Stefano 84 2 '44 13 51
92 Finocchietti Davide 78 1 '77 42 267
93 Boragine Assunta 51 1 7 224
94 Galbiati Annamaria 50 1   0 108
95 Magni Paola 48 1 21 21
96 Pirovano Morena 46 1   5 30
97 Bacciu Marco 46 1 '95 7 19
98 Barbieri Cristian 44 1   5 5
99 Trezzi Anselmo 41 1 '52 12 19
100 Guerciotti Giacomo 38 1 '48 12 45
101 Marella Davide 37 1   5 5